Carmen Sandiego

Carmen Sandiego

Avatar for Carmen Sandiego

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2008-05-31
Died: 20 times (last time was 2008-12-10 14:33)
Level: 26
Class: Explorer (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=15013
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/15013

Description:

A caucasian woman with long black hair wearing a red trench coat with a matching fedora.


They carry 6 pairs of batwing earrings, 4 wild boar tusk necklaces and 3 tiger tooth amulets.

Real name: Carmen Isabela Sandiego

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One Tiger Hunter - Bronze Elephant Hunter - Bronze 9 years old
Areas explored: 1003 (27.6% of island)
HP Healed: 209
Trading Points: 102
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 123; last kill: ferocious tiger
 Animals: 123
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger54
elephant34
turtle10
giant spider5
alligator4
rhino4
goat3
bear3
shargle2
ferocious tiger1
zombified elephant1
hungry alligator1
zombified giant spider1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-12-11.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)