Sterlingz

Sterlingz

Home: York
Been on the island since 2008-05-29
Died: 3 times (last time was 2008-06-16 23:25 at the hands of Tom Ironcrotch, killed by a rifle)
Level: 3
Class: Explorer (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=14977
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/14977

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Sterling Vinson

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 43 (1.2% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 12; last kill: bat
 Animals: 12
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
bat3
large stag2
monkey2
large deer2
small deer1
tiger1
parrot1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-06-12.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)