laktose

laktose

Home: York
Been on the island since 2008-05-28
Died: 17 times (last time was 2008-08-26 17:14)
Level: 13
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: Pwotters
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=14969
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/14969

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Laktose Otto

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 164 (4.5% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 2
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 100; last kill: bat
 Animals: 100
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: Eyes of a Hawk
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: Billfred
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large stag15
monkey14
wild boar12
large deer11
bat11
small deer10
tiger10
parrot8
elephant6
turtle2
rhino1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-08-27.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)