Mckee

Mckee

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2008-05-26
Died: 2 times (last time was 2008-09-20 15:05)
Level: 11
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: Independent Republic of Fort Creedy
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=14913
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/14913

Description:

A fairly tall man, with a mop of brown hair. His face has deep creases and lines, etched by time and stress. Maybe in need of a nice holiday, on a warm tropical island...... oh right.


They carry 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Tom

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 10 (0.3% of island)
HP Healed: 379
Trading Points: 2
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 60; last kill: rat
 Animals: 60
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: Discosteve
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 1
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
rat12
small deer8
monkey6
large deer5
tiger5
large stag5
turtle4
wild boar4
elephant4
parrot3
rhino2
giant spider1
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-10-14.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)