Dr. McScientist

Dr. McScientist

Avatar for Dr. McScientist

Home: York
Been on the island since 2008-05-25
Died: 5 times (last time was 2008-06-12 02:05)
Level: 6
Class: Scientist (outsider)
Primary Clan: Pwotters
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=14848
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/14848

Description:

I'm here to run 'speriments on these damn filthy natives.



Real name: Vermillion
Web page: www.cracked.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 309
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 10; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 10
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 2; last kill: John Mivan
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot3
small deer2
large deer2
wild boar1
elephant1
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-06-12.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)