Drunky McScallywag

Drunky McScallywag

Avatar for Drunky McScallywag

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2008-05-25
Died: 6 times (last time was 2008-07-07 18:31 at the hands of Claude Strauf, killed by a knife)
Level: 10
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: Pwotters
Secondary Clan: Pwotters
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=14845
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/14845

Description:

A wretched and scurvy rapscallion if ever ye seen one. Drunky McScallywag sways unsteadily before ye, reekin' of piss 'n' rum, at least three sheets to the wind. With a toothless smirk, he regards ye with one yellowed eye, clutching as his rusty cutlass as if to say, "Avast!"


This old salt cares not for the life of a landlubber; only doubloons and wenches, the taste of rum an' the smell of death can sate his desires. Also, dude hates goddamned freaking monkeys.


They carry 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: Drunky McStumble
Web page: www.cracked.com/forums

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 31 (0.9% of island)
HP Healed: 97
Trading Points: 17
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 23; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 23
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: Um Bongo
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 8; last kill: Saul Tigh
 Derby: 2
 Durham: 1
 York: 4
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey10
small deer3
large stag3
parrot2
wild boar1
large deer1
tiger1
elephant1
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-07-09.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)