atomicsmith

atomicsmith

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2008-05-23
Died: 7 times (last time was 2008-07-08 23:02 at the hands of Drake Remington, killed by a rifle)
Level: 8
Class: Scientist (outsider)
Primary Clan: Pwotters
Underworld: http://www.philosoph.us/misc/shartak/underworld/?id=14820
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/14820

Description:

Flasks and stuff.



Real name: Codeblue

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(6 total)
Old One 5 years old
Areas explored: 65 (1.8% of island)
HP Healed: 5
Trading Points: 7
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 34; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 34
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: zulu bomber
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 4; last kill: Veronica Williams
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 1
 York: 3
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
small deer8
parrot8
large deer5
wild boar4
large stag4
monkey2
tiger2
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-07-08.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)