Admiral Harkenn

Admiral Harkenn

Avatar for Admiral Harkenn

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2008-05-19
Died: 4 times (last time was 2008-10-10 04:35)
Level: 6
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: Monty Python's Knights of the Holy Grail
Secondary Clan: Shartak Deforestation Movement
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=14775
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/14775

Description:

An angry, rugged war veteran who, in a drunken rage, ordered his ship and crew to beach their galleon onto the soil of this land, or face death. Needless to say, here he is now.



Real name: Dave

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 121 (3.3% of island)
HP Healed: 3
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 33; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 33
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey7
large stag6
wild boar4
elephant4
parrot3
large deer3
tiger3
bat3

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-10-09.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)