John Clayton

John Clayton

Avatar for John Clayton

Home: York
Been on the island since 2008-05-19
Died: 5 times (last time was 2008-07-05 16:28 at the hands of Volgin, killed by a machete)
Level: 10
Class: Explorer (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=14772
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/14772

Description:

He is the Earl of Greystoke, stranded in Shartak with wife and child. Seeing no return to the life he once knew, he now does all he can to endure this primitive world and see to the prosperity of his family.



Real name: Lord Greystoke

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 105 (2.9% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 64; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 64
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large stag12
monkey11
parrot9
large deer8
small deer7
bat6
wild boar5
elephant3
rhino2
tiger1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-06-28.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)