Tour Guide Bob

Tour Guide Bob

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2008-05-12
Died: 4 times (last time was 2008-07-08 22:35)
Level: 1
Class: Explorer (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=14683
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/14683

Description:

He has probably either drank himself retarded or smoked some bad plants.

He walks around the Island giving a tour to a group only he can see. Maybe there spirits-maybe hes wasted on a daily.

He "knows" almost all there is to on native fauna and species-and claims to know each tribes customs and ways.

Looking into his background, we see a lazy hobo who likes to finger anuses to check for temperature



Real name: Bob the Tour Guide

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 3; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 3
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
turtle2
parrot1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-08-26.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)