oden184

oden184

Home: York
Been on the island since 2006-03-17
Died: 26 times (last time was 2006-12-19 04:46 at the hands of a zombie)
Level: 23
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: GODSandHEROS
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=1467
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/1467

Description:

against all PKers,
oden has been known to do ANYTHING for money,
starter of the GODSandHEROS guild in all games he plays, oden is currenly know to keep asking ppl "want to join my guild? it has a website... plz? o cmon its good for you... what does it do? well nothing hmmmm why do i keep doing this? well i guess ill just keep putting things like this in my description"
*new and improved they now have clans, so i sound like less of an idiot*



Real name: oden(its my real name,not odin mispeled)
Email: odenthemage@excite.com
Web page: godsandheros.4t.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 355 (9.8% of island)
HP Healed: 78
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 103; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 103
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 3
 Raktam: 3
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 4
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 3
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot17
monkey16
wild boar14
large stag11
large deer10
tiger10
small deer9
elephant9
guard dog5
Easter Bunny1
alligator1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-01-14.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)