Chosen

Chosen

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2008-05-08
Died: 4 times (last time was 2008-06-10 16:37 at the hands of chipmonk, killed by a machete)
Level: 4
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=14650
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/14650

Description:

A young warrior chosen by the Gods. He is on a holy quest to acquire the head of somebody from every camp, the heads of a shaman and trader, and the heads of every animal.



Real name: MSK

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 15; last kill: bat
 Animals: 15
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 2; last kill: Nyarlothetep
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey4
large stag3
large deer2
parrot2
small deer1
goat1
wild boar1
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-08-19.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)