Uzaluk Ungudu

Uzaluk Ungudu

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2008-05-07
Died: 14 times (last time was 2008-11-25 06:40 at the hands of Munchesonlegs, killed by a wooden club)
Level: 18
Class: Scout (native)
Primary Clan: Royal Court of Greater Raktam
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=14637
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/14637

Description:

A skinny, half-clad native. He wears soft furs and leathers, moves gracefully and has stained teeth from using too much tobacco.
He seems to be uncertain what he should think of those outsiders. They confuse and irritate him, therefore he likes to spend his time in solitude in the jungle.



Real name: Weird Pete

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 793 (21.9% of island)
HP Healed: 221
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 90; last kill: alligator
 Animals: 90
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger22
elephant19
monkey9
large stag9
bat8
small deer5
wild boar5
parrot4
large deer3
alligator2
rhino2
turtle1
zombified elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-11-24.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)