hardcore rockabilly

hardcore rockabilly

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2008-05-02
Died: 3 times (last time was 2008-05-19 13:27 at the hands of Wambayak, killed by a machete)
Level: 3
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: Exotic Sports Hunting Club
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=14584
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/14584

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Simon Jester

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 8; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 8
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: Settled
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 1
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
small deer3
wild boar2
monkey2
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-05-19.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)