aksudinv

aksudinv

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2008-04-27
Died: 9 times (last time was 2009-01-11 16:39 at the hands of Kajika, killed by a wooden club)
Level: 6
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: Exotic Sports Hunting Club
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=14521
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/14521

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: savik

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 15
Trading Points: 3
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 26; last kill: turtle
 Animals: 26
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey5
bat5
large deer4
turtle3
parrot3
tiger2
large stag2
small deer1
wild boar1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-01-10.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)