McSquidy

McSquidy

Avatar for McSquidy

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2008-04-22
Died: 25 times (last time was 2008-09-11 05:35)
Level: 14
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: Exotic Sports Hunting Club
Secondary Clan: Bad Karma
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=14452
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/14452

Description:

Arr I be Cap'n McSquidy, Pirate extraordinaire. I used ta be a great Cap'n once upon a time. Then the drink be gettin the better o' me. Spent a wee bit too much time asleepin for me mates it seems. They mutinied on me and be tossing me over board afore I knew what smacked me. Three days I be spending at sea afore I washed up here. Now I spend me days drinking and hunting.


They carry 1 parrot feather charm, 1 silver skull cross and 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: John

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 155 (4.3% of island)
HP Healed: 15
Trading Points: 36
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 126; last kill: elephant
 Animals: 126
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 5; last kill: Dharro
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 3
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar18
parrot18
monkey17
bat17
small deer16
large deer14
large stag12
tiger7
elephant7

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-01-12.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)