ndn

ndn

Avatar for ndn

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2008-04-21
Died: 9 times (last time was 2008-05-31 05:07)
Level: 8
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=14435
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/14435

Description:

a hard, pipe hittin ass native



Real name: yoseph

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 69 (1.9% of island)
HP Healed: 25
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 48; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 48
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: Kjendlie
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large stag8
tiger7
monkey6
wild boar5
parrot5
rhino5
large deer4
small deer3
bat3
elephant2

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-05-25.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)