Private Pickle

Private Pickle

Avatar for Private Pickle

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2008-04-19
Died: 16 times (last time was 2008-09-12 18:46 at the hands of Red Eagle, killed by a blowpipe)
Level: 14
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: Exotic Sports Hunting Club
Secondary Clans: Bad Karma and Durham Police
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=14394
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/14394

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: John

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 221 (6.1% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 85; last kill: elephant
 Animals: 85
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 5; last kill: Loikio
 Raktam: 3
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 1
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
small deer12
monkey12
large deer12
bat9
turtle8
large stag8
elephant8
wild boar5
parrot5
tiger3
rhino2
guard dog1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-01-12.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)