SillyLillyPilly

SillyLillyPilly

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2008-04-18
Died: 57 times (last time was 2009-05-12 09:35)
Level: 31
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: Shargle Riders of the Mountain
Underworld: http://www.philosoph.us/misc/shartak/underworld/?id=14390
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/14390

Description:

Silly Lilly Pilly is a smoking hot hippie. Her stitched bell bottom pants are blood stained.


They carry 10 skulls.

Real name: SiIly LilIy Pilly

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(7 total)
Old One 6 years old
Areas explored: 503 (13.9% of island)
HP Healed: 308
Trading Points: 63
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 24
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 186; last kill: elephant
 Animals: 185
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 1
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 37; last kill: The Law
 Derby: 5
 Durham: 1
 York: 9
 Shipwreck: 22
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey23
small deer22
tiger21
large stag20
wild boar19
large deer19
elephant16
rhino11
parrot11
bat9
turtle3
alligator2
zombified large deer1
zombified parrot1
shargle1
chief elf1
rat1
zombified monkey1
ferocious tiger1
elf1
goat1
Trader Sam1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-05-06.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)