PatheticBill

PatheticBill

Avatar for PatheticBill

Home: York
Been on the island since 2008-04-17
Died: 55 times (last time was 2009-06-21 18:35)
Level: 28
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: Pathetic Security Ltd
Underworld: http://www.philosoph.us/misc/shartak/underworld/?id=14374
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/14374

Description:

Time to stay alive!



Real name: William

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(7 total)
Old One 6 years old
Areas explored: 125 (3.4% of island)
HP Healed: 870
Trading Points: 33
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 2293
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 33; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 32
 Shamans: 1
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 53; last kill: Croquetison
 Raktam: 7
 Dalpok: 7
 Wiksik: 11
 Rakmogak: 28
Outsiders killed: 58; last kill: roxell
 Derby: 17
 Durham: 3
 York: 34
 Shipwreck: 4
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large stag6
monkey4
bat4
wild boar3
large deer3
tiger3
parrot2
elephant2
ferocious tiger1
small deer1
Kahuni1
alligator1
guard dog1
rhino1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-06-20.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)