CyAdora

CyAdora

Avatar for CyAdora

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2008-04-12
Died: 42 times (last time was 2011-10-03 17:23 at the hands of The Hierophant, killed by a rifle butt)
Level: 30
Class: Settler (outsider)
Primary Clan: Exotic Sports Hunting Club
Secondary Clan: /zom/
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=14301
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/14301

Description:

A tall, fit, female in her late 20's. She is here to help and is now running the free FAK-U clinic. FAK-U is Durham's first free health clinic. Located in the hut one east of the shaman, medical help is always free and available. Have a lovely day.
In her spare time, she enjoys: Attacking the zombified giant squid with a machete for 3 damage. It drops to 252 HP.
.
FAK-U is available to anyone who needs medical help, we will travel if you need us to.


FAK-U Holdings:
Bullet Tooth says 5 FAKs on account. I like gold and bullets.” (2008-12-03 23:25)

Goodbye, Jan. 18, 2011

I had a great time. Thank you all for the good, bad, ugly and weird. Amazingly Unforgettable. Contact me at: cyadora@sexyeroticastories.com
So long and thanks for all the fish. o//


They carry 1 wild boar tusk necklace, 1 Club Palermo pint glass, 1 skull staff, 1 pair of batwing earrings, 1 parrot feather charm, 1 skull, 1 pair of gold hoop earrings, 1 silver skull cross, 1 tiger tooth amulet and 1 glowing crystal pendant.

Real name: Jessica

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(13 total)
Kraken Slayer Old One Novice Healer 9 years old
Areas explored: 1130 (31.1% of island)
HP Healed: 6718
Trading Points: 201
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 146; last kill: alligator
 Animals: 136
 Shamans: 10
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 6; last kill: Edward Theodore Gein
 Raktam: 2
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 4
Outsiders killed: 8; last kill: Otis
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 2
 York: 3
 Shipwreck: 3
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger23
rhino17
monkey16
large stag14
alligator12
Jidram10
parrot9
large deer8
wild boar7
elephant6
turtle5
rat4
bat4
small deer3
giant squid2
zombified rhino1
ferocious tiger1
zombified werewolf1
zombified large stag1
giant spider1
zombified elephant1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2011-10-10.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)