Pathetic Bi11

Pathetic Bi11

Avatar for Pathetic Bi11

Home: York
Been on the island since 2008-04-07
Died: 50 times (last time was 2009-05-05 20:35 at the hands of madapHaca, killed by a knife)
Level: 24
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: Pathetic Security Ltd
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=14233
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/14233

Description:

Who knows how this man's sick and twisted mind works?

Note: I am not PKing in York anymore, but I probably will PK in other camps.


They carry 1 monkey claw charm.

Real name: William Lucas

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 347 (9.6% of island)
HP Healed: 638
Trading Points: 19
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 2076
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 18; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 18
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 46; last kill: Charles Otoko
 Raktam: 5
 Dalpok: 6
 Wiksik: 10
 Rakmogak: 25
Outsiders killed: 53; last kill: madapHaca
 Derby: 9
 Durham: 5
 York: 36
 Shipwreck: 3
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger4
wild boar3
elephant3
large deer3
small deer2
large stag2
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-05-05.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)