Kalantiaw

Kalantiaw

Avatar for Kalantiaw

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2008-04-05
Died: 4 times (last time was 2008-05-18 16:19 at the hands of MrGale, killed by a machete)
Level: 11
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=14213
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/14213

Description:

Bids peace to those who gives peace. Brings war to those who desires chaos and war, especially those who unjustly kills natives. So far leaves fellow natives alone and mostly tolerant of peaceful outsiders ... unless rudely provoked.

Built a road from Dalpok to York, road now in disuse in favor of Woo Elephant Yeah's road with signpost.

*****

I believe you killed me and my brother. What? You don't recognize me? You can't see my face? Look closer ... ***Chop***



Real name: Alagad ni Kalantiaw

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 30 (0.8% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 81; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 81
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 2; last kill: ArghMatey
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 2
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey18
large stag12
tiger11
small deer8
parrot7
elephant7
large deer6
bat6
wild boar5
shargle1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-05-19.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)