Pathetic BilI

Pathetic BilI

Avatar for Pathetic BilI

Home: York
Been on the island since 2008-04-04
Died: 48 times (last time was 2009-05-08 06:50 at the hands of fosPhoritera, killed by a heavy sword)
Level: 25
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: Pathetic Security Ltd
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=14195
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/14195

Description:

I met her in Pitneybank, there I took her life.
Met her in Pitneybank, stabbed her with my knife.

Well, not anymore. From this day on, I will help humanity instead of hurting it.

Or not.



Real name: William Lucas

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 98 (2.7% of island)
HP Healed: 307
Trading Points: 4
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 3727
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 10; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 10
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 46; last kill: pHilemona
 Raktam: 2
 Dalpok: 7
 Wiksik: 5
 Rakmogak: 32
Outsiders killed: 49; last kill: Helkita
 Derby: 11
 Durham: 3
 York: 29
 Shipwreck: 6
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
elephant3
small deer2
turtle1
monkey1
large stag1
parrot1
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-05-05.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)