Pathetic Bill.

Pathetic Bill.

Avatar for Pathetic Bill.

Home: York
Been on the island since 2008-04-04
Died: 57 times (last time was 2009-06-25 01:14 at the hands of Death's Pale Horse, killed by a blowpipe)
Level: 26
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: Pathetic Security Ltd
Secondary Clan: Pathetic Securities Ltd.
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=14192
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/14192

Description:

William Lukas WILL NOT DIE!



Real name: William Lucas

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 324 (8.9% of island)
HP Healed: 494
Trading Points: 7
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 1930
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 31; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 31
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 42; last kill: Stanley Tweedle
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 8
 Wiksik: 8
 Rakmogak: 25
Outsiders killed: 53; last kill: Grimstooth
 Derby: 17
 Durham: 3
 York: 29
 Shipwreck: 4
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot6
monkey5
large deer4
tiger3
large stag3
elephant3
wild boar2
bat2
small deer1
alligator1
guard dog1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-06-20.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)