snowblindyeti

snowblindyeti

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2008-04-03
Died: 8 times (last time was 2008-05-14 20:05 at the hands of The Bonerdagon, killed by a machete)
Level: 8
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: Exotic Sports Hunting Club
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=14187
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/14187

Description:

A 7 foot tall ex slave now a freelance hunter


They carry 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Steven

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 47; last kill: elephant
 Animals: 47
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: William Norton
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 1
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey10
parrot8
bat7
large deer5
small deer4
large stag4
wild boar3
tiger3
elephant2
rhino1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-06-04.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)