Sumakwel

Sumakwel

Avatar for Sumakwel

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2008-04-03
Died: 2 times (last time was 2008-05-13 22:36 at the hands of JoeRocket, killed by a cutlass)
Level: 12
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: Open Arms
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=14179
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/14179

Description:

Dark brown complexion, dark brown eyes, dark hair. Wearing native gear with armaments. Necklace with a triangular pendant and inscribed upon it is a Sun and Face.

***

A good guy at heart. Friendly but will defend if attacked. Will also protect and defend his tribe Dalpok from any hostile incursion.

***

Wishes everyone just peacefully enjoy the island's bounty.



Real name: Datu Sumakwel
Web page: http://wiki.shartak.com/index.php/User:Sumakwel

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 18 (0.5% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 3
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 105; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 105
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: TerminalFailure
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 1
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
small deer16
monkey16
parrot14
large stag13
large deer12
bat12
tiger9
wild boar6
elephant6
bear1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-05-21.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)