Night Stalk3r

Night Stalk3r

Home: York
Been on the island since 2008-03-16
Died: 11 times (last time was 2015-10-01 07:48 at the hands of Esrays, killed by a dagger)
Level: 11
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=13950
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/13950

Description:

Heh, Native thinks he can get me with a dart?



Real name: Kenny

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 32 (0.9% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 2
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 68; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 68
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 2; last kill: Omnom
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 1
Outsiders killed: 2; last kill: Dam Frawd
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey14
large stag10
large deer9
bat7
small deer6
tiger6
parrot5
elephant5
wild boar4
Easter Bunny1
rhino1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2015-09-25.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)