Baron of Montmartre

Baron of Montmartre

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2006-03-14
Died: 16 times (last time was 2007-07-18 11:35 at the hands of slash gordon)
Level: 14
Class: Explorer (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=1378
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/1378

Description:

A Tall, striking old Man with a straggly beard and a proud demeanor. With a long black suit coat with twin tails at the back, a smart looking suit and Black Top Hat and Monocle, the Baron is here looking for adventure and the excitement of the New World. With his trusty Manservant Jenkins carrying his Large Deer Trophy for the mantle piece, The Baron is definitely enjoying his adventures so far!



Real name: Luke
Web page: www.urbandead.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 69 (1.9% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 89; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 89
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 9; last kill: Gandalf the Grey
 Raktam: 2
 Dalpok: 2
 Wiksik: 5
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 6; last kill: ramby
 Derby: 6
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey22
large deer18
parrot10
elephant10
wild boar9
tiger8
small deer5
large stag5
Easter Bunny1
alligator1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-07-15.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)