Admiral Akbar

Admiral Akbar

Avatar for Admiral Akbar

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2008-02-21
Died: 61 times (last time was 2010-06-08 21:05)
Level: 39
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: Kraken Healers
Secondary Clan: I hate people
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=13671
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/13671

Description:

A former admiral in the Alliance Navy, Akbar appeared on Shartak unexpectedly. After swimming in the sea he noticed several humanoids ruthlessly attacking a giant squid. He immediately recognized this animal's importance in his own races history, and has dedicated his life to the study and conservation of these remarkable creatures.


They carry 2 parrot feather charms.

Real name: Tony Christney

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(22 total)
Old One Novice Healer Exploration Tiger Hunter - Bronze Bat Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 5164 (142.3% of island)
HP Healed: 3197
Trading Points: 183
Spirits Exorcised: 19
Wailing Damage: 440
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 588; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 588
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 25; last kill: VirginDog
 Derby: 2
 Durham: 2
 York: 6
 Shipwreck: 15
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey111
parrot87
tiger73
wild boar57
bat56
large stag54
large deer49
small deer42
rat24
elephant10
zombified parrot3
zombified wild boar3
goat3
alligator3
turtle2
zombified monkey2
ferocious tiger2
giant spider2
bear2
Easter Bunny1
zombified small deer1
rhino1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2010-06-10.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)