Lt. Jones

Lt. Jones

Home: York
Been on the island since 2008-02-20
Died: 30 times (last time was 2010-07-04 18:43 at the hands of edibuddha, killed by a spirit)
Level: 23
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=13661
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/13661

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 2 skulls, 1 silver skull cross and 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: David OKin

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 1113 (30.7% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 14
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 167; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 167
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 5; last kill: Shiva
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 4
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 3; last kill: Errian Fayne
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 3
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
turtle24
large deer19
wild boar16
large stag15
monkey14
tiger14
small deer13
elephant11
bat11
rhino11
alligator6
rat4
goat3
parrot3
bear2
zombified tiger1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2010-07-02.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)