chronicbman

chronicbman

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2008-02-19
Died: 55 times (last time was 2009-03-17 10:40 at the hands of Ege Bamyasi, killed by a machete)
Level: 23
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=13656
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/13656

Description:

Just here to have fun.


They carry 1 skull.

Real name: bruce
Email: chronicbman@gmail.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One Large stag Hunter - Bronze Monkey Hunter - Bronze 9 years old
Areas explored: 353 (9.7% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 216; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 216
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 16; last kill: Jhonka
 Raktam: 3
 Dalpok: 2
 Wiksik: 6
 Rakmogak: 5
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: Iggy
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large stag44
monkey41
parrot22
small deer21
large deer21
bat20
wild boar19
tiger15
elephant8
turtle2
rhino2
alligator1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-03-12.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)