Twakka

Twakka

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2008-02-18
Died: 20 times (last time was 2008-12-01 02:05)
Level: 9
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=13644
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/13644

Description:

After waking up on the beach all this pirate wants to do is grow his special seeds that he brought along with him. And to live a peacefull life....


They carry 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Dale

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 291 (8.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 19
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

The following extended statistics are since 1st Jan 2011.

Alcohol Brewed: 0
Alcohol Drunk: 0
Heads Collected: 0
Fruit Juiced: 0
Successful Possessions: 0
Tracks Found: 0
Fires Started: 0
Fires Extinguished: 0
Items Buried: 0
Items Found: 0
Jungle Chopped: 0
Parrots Tamed: 0
Signposts Built: 0
Signposts Smashed: 0
Treasures Found: 0 (added 2014-07-14)

NPC kills: 50; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 50
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: randorians
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
small deer8
large stag8
monkey6
parrot6
bat5
wild boar4
elephant4
large deer3
tiger3
zombified tiger2
turtle1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2010-07-08.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)