moonlightjem

moonlightjem

Home: York
Been on the island since 2008-02-10
Died: 14 times (last time was 2013-01-12 02:35, killed by a tiger)
Level: 16
Class: Scientist (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=13541
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/13541

Description:

Young, smart, and classy, this young woman wearing a crisp, white lab coat and glasses roams the jungle searcing for new plant and animal species. Her tests are mainly conducted on the unfortunate animals that find themselves in the middle of her trail, yet to be blazed. The only sad thing is, her tests are never successful and the animals all die at her hands.
βΆ
The last entry in her diary, dated 23 March 2008 states:
"I never meant to kill anyone. It just happened. It just happened..."



Real name: Stephanie Marie Smith

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 86 (2.4% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 2061
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 26; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 26
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 2; last kill: Heretic Raex
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey14
bat4
tiger2
large deer2
turtle1
large stag1
wild boar1
parrot1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2013-01-11.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)