Psycho Darko

Psycho Darko

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2008-02-04
Died: 59 times (last time was 2009-06-04 18:18 at the hands of Monopod, killed by a knife)
Level: 31
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: The Necromancers Guild
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=13446
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/13446

Description:

baptised and re-born in the in the fires of hell psychodarko emerged a shadow of his former self a physicaly superior killing/maiming machine but mentaly twisted into something even the most deranged beings would fear. and so psychodarko strides across these lands seeking death, glory, and deranged satisfaction.


They carry 1 parrot feather charm, 2 skulls and 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: G.J

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 366 (10.1% of island)
HP Healed: 27
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0
Wailing Damage: 11837
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 17; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 17
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 20; last kill: John the Baptist
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 20
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 20; last kill: Twist
 Derby: 5
 Durham: 0
 York: 12
 Shipwreck: 3
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger8
wild boar3
large stag2
monkey2
small deer1
parrot1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-06-26.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)