Gio

Gio

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2008-02-03
Died: 17 times (last time was 2008-11-27 13:55 at the hands of Chopper Read, killed by a cutlass)
Level: 11
Class: Villager (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=13416
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/13416

Description:

.


They carry 1 parrot feather charm, 1 rabbit foot charm, 1 monkey claw charm, 2 skulls and 1 wild boar tusk necklace.

Real name: A M Y M G
Web page: http://my.tupperware.com/JERILEXI

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 242 (6.7% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 37
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 4; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 4
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: bollobollo
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger1
large stag1
monkey1
wild boar1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-03-05.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)