FreddeX

FreddeX

Home: York
Been on the island since 2008-01-18
Died: 7 times (last time was 2008-10-10 14:34 at the hands of Khali, killed by a wooden club)
Level: 4
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=13261
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/13261

Description:

Hey guys my name is FreddeX and im kind of an mercenary. I don't got anything natives (even thought i can't understand them yet, don't got the skill) or outsiders for that matter. So im trying to stay out of the Native/Outsider war. Althought if you mess with me, then youre on my list. I can be you're friend, why make me your enemy?



Real name: Fredrik.

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 189 (5.2% of island)
HP Healed: 5
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 18; last kill: turtle
 Animals: 18
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger4
bat4
wild boar3
large deer2
turtle1
small deer1
monkey1
parrot1
large stag1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-10-24.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)