Livingstone

Livingstone

Home: York
Been on the island since 2007-12-29
Died: 20 times (last time was 2008-04-17 04:05)
Level: 12
Class: Scientist (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=13081
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/13081

Description:

I come in peace.
Don't tread on me.



Real name: Stan

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 33 (0.9% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 96; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 96
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: Joshua Micheals
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large stag17
wild boar15
monkey13
parrot12
large deer12
small deer8
bat8
tiger6
elephant5

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-04-16.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)