Spring Tiger

Spring Tiger

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2007-12-20
Died: 30 times (last time was 2012-04-19 18:35, killed by a shargle)
Level: 28
Class: Villager (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=13020
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/13020

Description:

I likes to hunt the Tiggers.

It's Spring Tiger, your local gardener. He clears the jungle in our village of Wiksik.


They carry 1 parrot feather charm, 1 monkey claw charm, 1 skull, 1 wild boar tusk necklace and 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: Buttercup of Shartak
Web page: http://wiki.shartak.com/index.php/User:Buttercup

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(18 total)
Old One Easter 2010 Tiger Hunter - Bronze Monkey Hunter - Bronze Bat Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 320
Trading Points: 209
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 286; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 286
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger47
monkey42
wild boar25
large stag25
elephant24
bat21
small deer18
large deer18
parrot18
zombified parrot10
rhino6
alligator6
zombified bat4
guard dog3
zombified tiger2
ferocious tiger2
turtle1
zombified large deer1
Easter Bunny1
zombified small deer1
chief elf1
rat1
zombified rhino1
zombified wild boar1
zombified monkey1
zombified guard dog1
zombified large stag1
zombified turtle1
zombified elephant1
elf1
werewolf1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2012-05-28.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)