Resch

Resch

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2007-12-16
Died: 8 times (last time was 2008-04-28 04:05)
Level: 9
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=12989
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/12989

Description:

A native, born in Raktam, pushed into becoming a warrior at soon as he came of age, Resch is just starting out on his training.

Was against the farce that is the Royal Court of Greater Raktam and their self appointed queen, but has no quarrel with the current management.



Now adorned with decorative beads.



Real name: Dave

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 103 (2.8% of island)
HP Healed: 49
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 25; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 25
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 5; last kill: Armadox
 Raktam: 5
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: Faust
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar6
monkey4
small deer3
large deer3
large stag3
elephant2
bat2
parrot1
tiger1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-05-11.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)