ZIPO

ZIPO

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2007-12-14
Died: 8 times (last time was 2009-04-09 01:37 at the hands of oligoPHrenica, killed by a wooden club)
Level: 17
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=12961
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/12961

Description:

A soldier who came to the island seeking fun and adventure so far he is just trying not to die.
Has grown tired of the fighting on both sides and just want's to be left in peace.



Real name: Shaun

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One Monkey Hunter - Bronze Parrot Hunter - Bronze 9 years old
Areas explored: 112 (3.1% of island)
HP Healed: 33
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

The following extended statistics are since 1st Jan 2011.

Alcohol Brewed: 0
Alcohol Drunk: 2
Heads Collected: 0
Fruit Juiced: 4
Successful Possessions: 0
Tracks Found: 3
Fires Started: 1
Fires Extinguished: 0
Items Buried: 0
Items Found: 15
Jungle Chopped: 0
Parrots Tamed: 0 (not a pirate)
Signposts Built: 0
Signposts Smashed: 0
Treasures Found: 0 (added 2014-07-14)

NPC kills: 173; last kill: elephant
 Animals: 173
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey31
parrot25
large stag23
large deer21
small deer19
tiger16
bat16
wild boar11
elephant8
turtle2
alligator1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2011-02-22.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)