Thulsa Doom

Thulsa Doom

Avatar for Thulsa Doom

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2007-12-10
Died: 52 times (last time was 2009-05-20 02:25 at the hands of Robot Chicken, killed by a machete)
Level: 12
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=12936
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/12936

Description:

This is CNN.


They carry 1 pair of batwing earrings, 1 parrot feather charm, 1 rabbit foot charm and 1 wild boar tusk necklace.

Real name: King Mufasa

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(21 total)
Old One Tiger Hunter - Bronze Rhino Hunter - Silver Bat Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 64 (1.8% of island)
HP Healed: 683
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 50
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 705; last kill: rhino
 Animals: 705
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
rhino175
parrot110
tiger80
monkey70
small deer55
wild boar55
bat53
large deer47
large stag44
alligator8
elephant4
Easter Bunny2
ferocious tiger1
bear1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2009-05-20.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)