The Last Man

The Last Man

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2006-03-11
Died: 15 times (last time was 2006-05-24 10:43 at the hands of Jack Sibson)
Level: 12
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=1291
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/1291

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Francis

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 176 (4.9% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 73; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 73
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 12
 Derby: 7
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 3
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot18
monkey14
tiger12
small deer11
large deer8
wild boar5
elephant3
large stag2

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2006-08-10.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)