Capn McZoops

Capn McZoops

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2007-12-02
Died: 25 times (last time was 2008-09-25 03:58 at the hands of Furnox, killed by a machete)
Level: 24
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: Petey Worship Clan
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=12875
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/12875

Description:

He obviously isn't a captain, so "Capn" must actually be his first name. His clothes are classy but mismatched, and he is clearly drunk. He carries a heavy sword on his back.

He's a follower of Petey, and only attacks those that harm his fellow pirates. Put down the sword and have a drink, eh?



Real name: Zoopers

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 119 (3.3% of island)
HP Healed: 5
Trading Points: 407
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 722
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 100; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 100
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 15; last kill: Morningstar
 Raktam: 3
 Dalpok: 9
 Wiksik: 3
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 20; last kill: Furnox
 Derby: 3
 Durham: 3
 York: 14
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
alligator17
tiger13
wild boar11
large deer10
monkey9
parrot9
large stag9
elephant8
bat7
small deer6
turtle1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-10-05.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)