Nak-Nak

Nak-Nak

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2007-11-15
Died: 9 times (last time was 2007-12-12 06:31 at the hands of ms meow)
Level: 4
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=12719
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/12719

Description:

A bald-headed, tattooed, tall, lean islander in his mid to late twenties, with piercing black eyes that always seem to be staring off into another world...


They carry 1 parrot feather charm.

Real name: Anthony

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 20; last kill: elephant
 Animals: 20
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot8
large stag4
large deer3
wild boar2
small deer1
monkey1
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-12-09.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)