Sir Ludwig Grun

Sir Ludwig Grun

Avatar for Sir Ludwig Grun

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2007-11-06
Died: 11 times (last time was 2008-03-15 05:11 at the hands of a Splendid Fellow, killed by a machete)
Level: 19
Class: Explorer (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=12627
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/12627

Description:

6'1, light brown hair and blue eyes. Guy looks like he just stepped out of a Ren. Fair. Wearing chain mail and carring a sword. Sports a gold chain and flashy white belt as well. A white light seems to halo his head.



Real name: Ludwig Grun, AKA Silky

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(14 total)
Old One Large deer Hunter - Bronze Wild boar Hunter - Bronze Monkey Hunter - Bronze 10 years old
Areas explored: 396 (10.9% of island)
HP Healed: 157
Trading Points: 63
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 183; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 183
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 9; last kill: PsychoLychee
 Raktam: 2
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 6
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: Fenreer
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey41
wild boar27
large deer26
bat21
small deer20
large stag20
parrot19
tiger6
elephant2
alligator1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-03-28.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)