Bondage Princess Une

Bondage Princess Une

Avatar for Bondage Princess Une

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2007-10-29
Died: 17 times (last time was 2008-03-25 02:56 at the hands of OpiumJoe, killed by a cutlass)
Level: 26
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: Elder Cult of Jiub
Secondary Clan: Royal Court of Greater Raktam
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=12551
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/12551

Description:

High Priestess and leader of The Elder Cult of Jiub.



Real name: Lady Anna Une
Web page: http://wiki.shartak.com/index.php/User:Lady_Une

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(18 total)
Old One Tiger Hunter - Bronze Elephant Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 390 (10.7% of island)
HP Healed: 156
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 281; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 281
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large deer43
monkey42
elephant35
wild boar34
tiger34
large stag26
small deer25
parrot25
bat12
zombified large stag2
zombified elephant1
bear1
shargle1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-03-26.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)