deathtothenormals

deathtothenormals

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2007-10-26
Died: 8 times (last time was 2008-02-27 01:09 at the hands of Vortex, killed by a spirit)
Level: 18
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: The Necromancers Guild
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=12513
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/12513

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: robert

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One Novice Healer 10 years old
Areas explored: 129 (3.6% of island)
HP Healed: 2817
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 4
Wailing Damage: 212
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 9; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 9
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 3; last kill: Outlaw Amber
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 3
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: Blue Tortoise
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
small deer3
parrot2
tiger1
monkey1
elephant1
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-09-03.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)