Tibbalt

Tibbalt

Home: York
Been on the island since 2006-03-11
Died: 60 times (last time was 2009-05-23 06:52 at the hands of Fulana, killed by a wooden club)
Level: 31
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: Botheringham FC Supporters' Club
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=1247
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/1247

Description:

A thin, hardbitten private soldier in a threadbare uniform (patched here and there with furs and skins) and a pink-and-purple scarf. He has a wild look in his eye, and appears to be half savage.


They carry 1 parrot feather charm, 2 monkey claw charms, 1 pair of gold hoop earrings, 1 wild boar tusk necklace, 1 silver skull cross and 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Chris

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(23 total)
Old One Novice Healer Tiger Hunter - Bronze Elephant Hunter - Bronze Bat Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 1548 (42.7% of island)
HP Healed: 1285
Trading Points: 49
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 28
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 751; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 751
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 4; last kill: Fulana
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 4
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey111
parrot99
large stag93
large deer86
small deer85
wild boar82
tiger76
elephant47
bat40
turtle5
guard dog4
alligator4
shargle3
rat3
rhino3
goat3
bear2
Easter Bunny1
zombified wild boar1
zombified bat1
ferocious tiger1
giant spider1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2009-06-02.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)