star1ight

star1ight

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2007-10-18
Died: 30 times (last time was 2013-11-19 22:35, killed by a silverback)
Level: 17
Class: Scientist (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=12434
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/12434

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Jessica

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One Monkey Hunter - Bronze 10 years old
Areas explored: 46 (1.3% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 122; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 122
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey26
large stag22
small deer13
large deer13
parrot13
turtle10
wild boar9
tiger8
bat6
elephant2

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2013-11-18.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)